Crackling Flounder

Seafood · #43774
Viewing Marilith · Dynamis
Avg price
10,000 gil
Price range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (30d)
12
Sales (30d)
6
Last sale
7d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 10,000 gil
Mon
2 10,000 gil
Fri
2 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
50K
Mon
40K
Fri
30K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
4 20,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
7d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Telath Darkspear
13d ago NQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Lyriana Felance
19d ago NQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Wind-up Mimi
20d ago NQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Wycked Wayz
21d ago NQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Hani Storm
26d ago NQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Amir'rah Shadowstar
33d ago NQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Kirakita Katskill
34d ago NQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Shanari O'rheera
34d ago NQ 5,000 gil 10 50,000 gil Nyra Lunaris
37d ago NQ 6,000 gil 2 12,000 gil N'naoua Tia
59d ago NQ 20,000 gil 2 40,000 gil Nyxara Vanthel
61d ago NQ 19,999 gil 2 39,998 gil Aya Bonzai
62d ago NQ 24,000 gil 1 24,000 gil Shanari O'rheera
64d ago NQ 26,000 gil 2 52,000 gil Aya White
66d ago NQ 24,000 gil 2 48,000 gil Aya Breads

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Midgardsormr Aether 17 170 1,138,241 6,647 gil 0% x2
Jenova Aether 22 117 1,078,963 9,358 gil 0% x2
Behemoth Primal 34 344 764,896 4,637 gil 0% x2
Sargatanas Aether 32 235 733,723 3,832 gil 0% x2
Faerie Aether 35 374 715,356 3,229 gil 0% x2
Lamia Primal 18 784 689,960 3,582 gil 0% x2
Exodus Primal 30 79 644,343 9,616 gil 0% x2
Diabolos Crystal 39 193 609,878 4,113 gil 0% x2
Gilgamesh Aether 33 807 588,114 730 gil 0% x3
Coeurl Crystal 24 66 572,040 9,749 gil 0% x2
Ultros Primal 34 79 523,298 7,536 gil 0% x2
Adamantoise Aether 43 245 476,988 2,935 gil 0% x2
Goblin Crystal 36 132 438,120 4,373 gil 0% x2
Siren Aether 24 198 414,627 2,202 gil 0% x2
Malboro Crystal 23 64 354,110 5,835 gil 0% x2
Famfrit Primal 31 288 343,298 2,135 gil 0% x2
Balmung Crystal 34 193 315,217 1,788 gil 0% x6
Seraph Dynamis 15 34 303,880 8,829 gil 0% x2
Brynhildr Crystal 36 137 284,989 2,340 gil 0% x2
Hyperion Primal 25 81 281,064 4,433 gil 0% x2
Leviathan Primal 20 58 270,766 6,324 gil 0% x2
Halicarnassus Dynamis 12 34 258,773 8,828 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 56 206 256,904 1,433 gil 0% x2
Zalera Crystal 15 189 232,407 1,932 gil 0% x3
Cactuar Aether 18 130 209,532 2,256 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 6 12 120,000 10,000 gil 0% x2
Mateus Crystal 11 88 85,199 1,092 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 10 58,990 5,899 gil 0% x10
Kraken Dynamis 8 22 49,982 2,374 gil 0% x2
Golem Dynamis 1 2 30,000 15,000 gil 0% x2