Xty'iinbek Sleeper

Seafood · #43748
Viewing Cerberus · Chaos
Avg price
10,000 gil
Price range
Min 9,999 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (7d)
6
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
2 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Mon
60K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
2 29,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil Right Foot
5d ago NQ 9,999 gil 3 29,997 gil Vanilles Kinder
28d ago NQ 10,000 gil 4 40,000 gil Amea Ironfury
35d ago NQ 10,500 gil 6 63,000 gil Yoruki Shiruba
38d ago NQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Deasun Braonnan
49d ago NQ 5,999 gil 3 17,997 gil Kiki Kupo
49d ago NQ 6,000 gil 1 6,000 gil Ref Aferrite
49d ago NQ 6,000 gil 1 6,000 gil Ref Aferrite
62d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Stabby Jabber
65d ago NQ 10,998 gil 3 32,994 gil Stabby Jabber
65d ago NQ 10,996 gil 1 10,996 gil Jon Nyanzieks
70d ago NQ 10,000 gil 5 50,000 gil Qatar Airways
72d ago NQ 10,008 gil 1 10,008 gil Ariana Chiquita
72d ago NQ 30,000 gil 2 60,000 gil Qatar Airways
77d ago NQ 30,000 gil 2 60,000 gil Sadaor Giror

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Spriggan Chaos 7 13 103,979 7,997 gil 0% x2
Raiden Light 2 4 75,388 18,847 gil 0% x2
Shiva Light 4 8 70,317 8,076 gil 0% x1
Odin Light 2 12 69,996 7,222 gil 0% x3
Cerberus Chaos 2 6 59,997 10,000 gil 0% x3
Lich Light 1 5 48,900 9,780 gil 0% x5