Electrope Barding

Other · #43603
Viewing Typhon · Elemental
Avg price
140,000 gil
Price range
Min 140,000 gil
Max 140,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 140,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Fri
140K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 140,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 140,000 gil 1 140,000 gil Billa Don
8d ago NQ 140,000 gil 1 140,000 gil Veruma Montana
10d ago NQ 140,000 gil 1 140,000 gil Lia Rundgren
21d ago NQ 140,000 gil 1 140,000 gil Manya Nya
26d ago NQ 140,000 gil 1 140,000 gil Ume Naerin
27d ago NQ 140,000 gil 1 140,000 gil Yuki Money
35d ago NQ 130,000 gil 1 130,000 gil North Country
37d ago NQ 140,000 gil 1 140,000 gil Izac Evron
59d ago NQ 130,000 gil 1 130,000 gil Goo Moumou
60d ago NQ 130,000 gil 1 130,000 gil Yufu Tk
82d ago NQ 130,000 gil 1 130,000 gil Torisia Linoleyl
91d ago NQ 130,000 gil 1 130,000 gil Ryuken Haizehn
101d ago NQ 129,999 gil 1 129,999 gil Lea Io
101d ago NQ 129,999 gil 1 129,999 gil Rean Io
101d ago NQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil Liko Io

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Unicorn Meteor 2 2 598,000 299,000 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 479,698 239,849 gil 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 2 2 398,000 199,000 gil 0% x1
Fenrir Gaia 6 6 379,150 63,192 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 2 2 368,000 184,000 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 4 4 359,700 89,925 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 4 4 351,986 87,997 gil 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 3 3 270,000 90,000 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 11 11 263,995 24,000 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 1 1 244,000 244,000 gil 0% x1
Tiamat Gaia 1 1 199,990 199,990 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 7 7 175,000 25,000 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 140,000 140,000 gil 0% x1