Amethyst Choker

Necklace · #4347 HQ
Viewing Tiamat · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
9,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 9,000 gil
Max 9,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
27d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 9,000 gil
Sat
1 9,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
9K 0.0 NQ · 9.0K HQ
Sat
9K 0.0 NQ · 9.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 9,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
27d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Sora Non
29d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Yolca Yarnold
30d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Natsu Sora
33d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Hades Tarupon
35d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Lily Vannie
35d ago HQ 3,800 gil 1 3,800 gil Og Tinpan
35d ago HQ 3,800 gil 1 3,800 gil Jade'to Alessio
36d ago HQ 3,800 gil 1 3,800 gil Yukaze Bradberry
37d ago HQ 10,031 gil 1 10,031 gil Huu Ashcroft
38d ago HQ 10,031 gil 1 10,031 gil Nero White
40d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Po Key
41d ago HQ 10,031 gil 1 10,031 gil Reich Regulus
42d ago HQ 10,031 gil 1 10,031 gil Kazane Lutwidge
42d ago HQ 10,031 gil 1 10,031 gil Jun Fionn
42d ago HQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Rusasa Rusa

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ridill Gaia 14 14 173,459 809 gil 15,548 gil 78% x1
Ixion Mana 18 18 158,465 1,000 gil 9,263 gil 94% x1
Durandal Gaia 23 23 136,682 - 5,943 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 8 8 112,011 - 14,001 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 21 21 100,020 - 4,763 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 4 4 90,500 - 22,625 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 8 8 80,031 - 10,004 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 17 17 79,531 1,000 gil 4,908 gil 94% x1
Shinryu Meteor 21 21 76,500 - 3,643 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 12 12 73,999 - 6,167 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 14 14 63,028 28 gil 4,846 gil 92% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 3 3 60,001 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 18 18 53,191 - 2,955 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 15 15 40,031 1,000 gil 2,788 gil 93% x1
Bahamut Gaia 4 4 38,960 - 9,740 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 5 5 30,000 - 6,000 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 5 5 27,200 3,000 gil 6,050 gil 80% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 3 27,000 - 9,000 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 1 1 25,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 3 3 23,793 - 7,931 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 2 2 23,031 - 11,516 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 2 2 18,000 - 9,000 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 6 6 12,300 - 2,050 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 2 2 9,121 - 4,561 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 1 1 9,000 - 9,000 gil 100% x1