Wolf Necklace

Necklace · #4337 HQ
Viewing Halicarnassus · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
5,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 5,000 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (30d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
13d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 5,000 gil
Mon
1 5,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
5K 5.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Mon
5K 5.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 5,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
13d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Caira Moonglowe
21d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Satako Yuuki
30d ago NQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Kado Tharion
44d ago NQ 327 gil 1 327 gil Maya Arnair
48d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Neko Pixel
50d ago NQ 2,000,000 gil 1 2,000,000 gil (mannequin)
61d ago HQ 36,999 gil 1 36,999 gil B'viel Whytedragon
61d ago HQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Leah Flowers
66d ago HQ 19,999 gil 1 19,999 gil Machu Pchu
66d ago NQ 10,027 gil 1 10,027 gil J'yhuh Tia
70d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Brendan Blade
91d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Lysandra Thorne
113d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Summer Morgunwesfv
130d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Sylphren Cord
134d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Angel Mikaelson

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Goblin Crystal 15 15 318,813 11,965 gil 25,899 gil 66% x1
Coeurl Crystal 6 6 189,975 945 gil 37,806 gil 83% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 181,899 30,000 gil 50,633 gil 75% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 7 7 163,027 18,757 gil 29,333 gil 42% x1
Ultros Primal 8 8 160,788 18,267 gil 21,198 gil 62% x1
Hyperion Primal 9 9 139,821 9,683 gil 18,462 gil 66% x1
Mateus Crystal 5 5 117,499 15,000 gil 25,625 gil 80% x1
Diabolos Crystal 4 4 107,000 17,333 gil 55,000 gil 25% x1
Zalera Crystal 9 9 101,619 3,255 gil 15,309 gil 66% x1
Behemoth Primal 4 4 81,500 12,167 gil 45,000 gil 25% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 3 3 76,683 2,999 gil 36,842 gil 66% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 6 6 75,349 8,564 gil 14,556 gil 66% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 7 7 75,027 8,027 gil 11,167 gil 85% x1
Adamantoise Aether 3 3 68,966 30,027 gil 19,470 gil 66% x1
Lamia Primal 3 3 60,499 15,250 gil 30,000 gil 33% x1
Exodus Primal 8 8 57,054 1,676 gil 23,500 gil 25% x1
Leviathan Primal 4 4 55,000 13,750 gil - 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 2 50,944 944 gil 50,000 gil 50% x1
Jenova Aether 5 5 47,023 8,513 gil 9,999 gil 60% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 39,921 1,500 gil 19,211 gil 66% x1
Faerie Aether 4 4 39,799 - 9,950 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 6 6 26,975 4,895 gil 2,500 gil 16% x1
Excalibur Primal 3 3 16,054 527 gil 15,000 gil 33% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 10,000 5,000 gil - 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 9,999 - 9,999 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 8,998 - 4,499 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 7,000 5,000 gil 2,000 gil 50% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 2,000 2,000 gil - 0% x1