Gomphotherium Fingerless Gloves of Crafting

Hands · #43306 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Zeromus · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
12,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 12,000 gil
Max 12,000 gil
Volume (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
22d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
28,558× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
2 12,000 gil
Sat
3 12,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
24K 0.0 NQ · 24.0K HQ
Sat
36K 0.0 NQ · 36.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 12,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
22d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Narumin Rainbow
23d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Laura Quiabo
26d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Violet Drakenspire
26d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Mimi Hatiware
27d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Tear Tier
31d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Lx-ciel' Noah-xb
31d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Rokugatu Nihachi
32d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Neo Axia
33d ago HQ 40,429 gil 1 40,429 gil Luu Cie
33d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Panepann Katze
34d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Beteco Baroque
34d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Rokugatu Nihachi
35d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Panepann Katze
35d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Halushka Rustin
36d ago HQ 12,000 gil 1 12,000 gil Mymelody Chan

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Bahamut Gaia 20 20 888,229 - 44,411 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 19 19 712,682 - 37,510 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 9 9 700,750 - 77,861 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 18 18 630,287 - 35,016 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 15 15 594,500 - 39,633 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 14 14 506,628 - 36,188 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 16 16 486,258 20,000 gil 31,084 gil 93% x1
Ifrit Gaia 10 10 458,312 - 45,831 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 12 12 457,174 9,390 gil 40,708 gil 91% x1
Aegis Elemental 9 9 443,035 - 49,226 gil 100% x1
Ixion Mana 16 16 429,970 - 26,873 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 8 8 401,800 - 50,225 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 6 6 358,497 - 59,750 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 285,155 - 57,031 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 4 4 227,798 - 56,950 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 4 4 204,490 - 51,123 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 4 4 199,686 - 49,922 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 3 3 179,000 - 59,667 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 60,620 - 60,620 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 5 5 60,000 - 12,000 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 6 6 59,669 - 9,945 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 2 2 58,000 - 29,000 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1