Br'aaxskin Halfgloves of Crafting

Hands · #43296 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Famfrit · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
60,429 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 60,429 gil
Max 60,429 gil
Volume (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
28,459× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 60,429 gil
Tue
1 60,429 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
60.4K 0.0 NQ · 60.4K HQ
Tue
60.4K 0.0 NQ · 60.4K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 60,429 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Juicy Melons
4d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Juicy Melons
9d ago NQ 2,390 gil 1 2,390 gil Lisie Silverspring
15d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Emma Selch'
21d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Jdac Sunkiller
29d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Lithillian Mageborn
29d ago HQ 55,000 gil 1 55,000 gil Lithillian Mageborn
29d ago HQ 54,429 gil 1 54,429 gil Lithillian Mageborn
54d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Meeowster Chief
55d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Erdric Ashne
64d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Faen Geistwolf
64d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Faen Geistwolf
70d ago HQ 60,429 gil 1 60,429 gil Oriens Nadir
80d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Shaun Bastian
87d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Lucia Hallows

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Leviathan Primal 5 5 407,250 50,000 gil 89,313 gil 80% x1
Jenova Aether 7 7 350,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 199,997 - 99,999 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 132,858 - 66,429 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 2 2 120,858 - 60,429 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 119,997 - 59,999 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 80,858 - 40,429 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 78,888 - 78,888 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 64,995 - 64,995 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 20,000 20,000 gil - 0% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 19,999 - 10,000 gil 100% x1