Dunkelmahagoni-Angelrute

Fischerzeug · #43231 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Halicarnassus · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
5,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
99,624 gil
NQ range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 5,000 gil
HQ range
Min 70,779 gil
Max 215,000 gil
Volume (90d)
7
2 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (90d)
7
2 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
34d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
51,743× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (90d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 70,779 gil
Mon
1 70,780 gil
Tue
1 215,000 gil
Wed
2 5,000 gil
Fri
2 70,780 gil
Gil moved by weekday (90d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
70.8K 0.0 NQ · 70.8K HQ
Mon
70.8K 0.0 NQ · 70.8K HQ
Tue
215K 0.0 NQ · 215.0K HQ
Wed
10K 10.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Fri
141.6K 0.0 NQ · 141.6K HQ
Sales by stack size (90d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 72,588 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
34d ago HQ 70,780 gil 1 70,780 gil Kione Qi
45d ago HQ 70,780 gil 1 70,780 gil Snoomy Shroomfy
65d ago HQ 70,780 gil 1 70,780 gil Yukine Mamoru
70d ago HQ 70,779 gil 1 70,779 gil Pooter Bell
75d ago HQ 215,000 gil 1 215,000 gil Tails Fluffy
81d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Megami Tensei
81d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Megami Tensei
92d ago HQ 58,999 gil 1 58,999 gil Treia Reise
101d ago HQ 50,780 gil 1 50,780 gil Templeton Spence
122d ago HQ 55,780 gil 1 55,780 gil R'lenn Shiho
129d ago HQ 55,780 gil 1 55,780 gil Eddie Champ
150d ago HQ 55,780 gil 1 55,780 gil Tay Zerface
159d ago HQ 60,780 gil 1 60,780 gil Taragu Blitz
166d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Nok'ten Duskmyr
166d ago HQ 55,780 gil 1 55,780 gil Nok'ten Duskmyr

World comparison (90d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Jenova Aether 117 117 5,536,314 20,599 gil 49,546 gil 92% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 39 39 2,121,876 54,600 gil 54,391 gil 92% x1
Malboro Crystal 36 36 1,963,784 40,709 gil 54,945 gil 97% x1
Adamantoise Aether 18 18 1,955,339 - 108,630 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 20 20 1,921,539 45,709 gil 101,673 gil 90% x1
Lamia Primal 27 27 1,874,333 - 69,420 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 22 22 1,848,970 39,999 gil 86,141 gil 95% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 19 19 1,731,218 79,998 gil 91,734 gil 94% x1
Exodus Primal 14 14 1,696,920 40,000 gil 127,455 gil 92% x1
Diabolos Crystal 32 32 1,666,185 36,000 gil 53,731 gil 90% x1
Zalera Crystal 23 23 1,642,887 43,500 gil 74,090 gil 91% x1
Famfrit Primal 32 32 1,634,134 25,933 gil 68,263 gil 59% x1
Faerie Aether 24 24 1,599,993 62,500 gil 67,045 gil 91% x1
Ultros Primal 19 19 1,534,956 26,236 gil 91,015 gil 84% x1
Behemoth Primal 19 19 1,507,554 - 79,345 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 37 37 1,506,884 32,500 gil 41,197 gil 94% x1
Hyperion Primal 11 11 1,264,480 10,000 gil 125,448 gil 90% x1
Leviathan Primal 18 18 1,228,435 45,000 gil 71,152 gil 88% x1
Cactuar Aether 15 15 1,201,457 - 80,097 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 28 28 1,162,576 78,000 gil 40,169 gil 96% x1
Coeurl Crystal 22 22 1,159,327 49,707 gil 53,361 gil 81% x1
Balmung Crystal 16 16 869,876 50,000 gil 54,658 gil 93% x1
Mateus Crystal 12 12 679,912 7,090 gil 66,573 gil 83% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 7 7 508,119 5,000 gil 99,624 gil 71% x1
Kraken Dynamis 4 4 360,704 60,709 gil 99,998 gil 75% x1
Golem Dynamis 7 7 330,000 - 47,143 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 6 6 286,776 35,500 gil 53,944 gil 66% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 6 6 278,557 - 46,426 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 3 3 254,994 - 84,998 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 160,000 - 80,000 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 100,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 30,000 30,000 gil - 0% x1