Sarcenet Slops of Aiming

Legs · #42184 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Jenova · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (7d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (7d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
5d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
47,540× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 50,000 gil
Mon
1 50,000 gil
Sat
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Mon
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sat
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Keeper Chrono
5d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Maighdinn Uisge
6d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Wicketywack Black
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alena Briael
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alena Briael
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alena Briael
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alena Briael
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alena Briael
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alena Briael
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Envy Ryiel
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Envy Ryiel
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Envy Ryiel
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Envy Ryiel
10d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Envy Ryiel
10d ago HQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Envy Ryiel

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Hyperion Primal 7 7 426,909 - 60,987 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 4 4 276,995 - 69,249 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 174,000 - 87,000 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 171,500 - 171,500 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 3 3 150,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 129,990 - 129,990 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 122,730 - 40,910 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 99,715 - 99,715 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 84,600 - 42,300 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 70,000 - 70,000 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 69,999 - 35,000 gil 100% x1