Ginseng-Ohrring der Magie

Ohrring · #41897 HQ
Viewing Sagittarius · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
75,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 75,000 gil
Max 75,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
22d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
21,540× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 75,000 gil
Wed
1 75,000 gil
Thu
1 75,000 gil
Sat
1 75,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
75K 0.0 NQ · 75.0K HQ
Wed
75K 0.0 NQ · 75.0K HQ
Thu
75K 0.0 NQ · 75.0K HQ
Sat
75K 0.0 NQ · 75.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 75,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
22d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Zamea Pipo
24d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Anaa Caramel
25d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil April Ren
26d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Wawa Hex
31d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Pupulo Pulo
35d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Lyrkan Tora
38d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Xiionn Lunartear
40d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Jeanpaul Thesecond
43d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Logan Maxwell
43d ago NQ 74,296 gil 1 74,296 gil Logan Maxwell
49d ago HQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Kagetora Chosai
63d ago HQ 29,999 gil 1 29,999 gil Sae- Ra
67d ago HQ 88,999 gil 1 88,999 gil Emalista Lumetoile
86d ago HQ 30,325 gil 1 30,325 gil Neko Sensei
92d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Estelle Bunndy

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Louisoix Chaos 12 12 839,589 66,000 gil 72,798 gil 58% x1
Twintania Light 11 11 806,196 - 73,291 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 10 10 793,980 49,995 gil 82,665 gil 90% x1
Shiva Light 23 23 746,375 25,999 gil 32,744 gil 95% x1
Odin Light 13 13 736,723 - 56,671 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 5 5 718,978 - 143,796 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 10 10 716,234 - 71,623 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 16 16 690,772 - 43,173 gil 100% x1
Zodiark Light 11 11 678,650 - 61,695 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 10 10 626,759 67,199 gil 58,153 gil 50% x1
Omega Chaos 6 6 414,495 - 69,083 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 4 4 389,888 - 97,472 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 6 6 382,947 - 63,825 gil 100% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 4 4 300,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 5 5 245,552 39,999 gil 51,388 gil 80% x1
Phantom Chaos 4 4 218,999 - 54,750 gil 100% x1