Schneebaumwoll-Hose des Schlagens

Beine · #41871 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Halicarnassus · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
99,999 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 99,999 gil
Max 99,999 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
24d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
47,388× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 99,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
100K 0.0 NQ · 100.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 99,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
24d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Xeion Merillious
40d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Ciarrai Liebre
41d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Ryssa Ayatan
42d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Corie Foxi
46d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Zegg Teladrieg
58d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Eryka Meszaros
60d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Zero Gunsoul
69d ago HQ 115,000 gil 1 115,000 gil Professor Hammond
69d ago HQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil Cedira Viras
71d ago HQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Immortal Lion
83d ago HQ 99,715 gil 1 99,715 gil Pamella Moonlight
103d ago HQ 115,000 gil 1 115,000 gil Fray Gudbrand
131d ago HQ 100,000 gil 1 100,000 gil Nythera Voss
144d ago HQ 99,995 gil 1 99,995 gil Illumi Nati
153d ago NQ 650 gil 1 650 gil Serenity Moore

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Jenova Aether 8 8 943,999 - 118,000 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 4 4 770,145 - 192,536 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 15 15 721,845 - 48,123 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 7 7 697,991 - 99,713 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 6 6 684,334 - 114,056 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 5 5 680,000 - 136,000 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 7 7 654,710 - 93,530 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 11 11 637,663 - 57,969 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 5 5 579,979 - 115,996 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 7 7 556,540 - 79,506 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 515,842 - 85,974 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 4 4 464,960 75,000 gil 129,987 gil 75% x1
Golem Dynamis 3 3 450,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 4 4 398,488 - 99,622 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 7 7 397,137 - 56,734 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 7 7 389,746 - 55,678 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 9 9 385,897 - 42,877 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 5 5 370,699 - 74,140 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 6 6 359,993 - 59,999 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 4 4 336,969 - 84,242 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 6 6 315,730 - 52,622 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 4 4 308,858 - 77,215 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 3 3 297,995 - 99,332 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 4 4 281,829 40,000 gil 80,610 gil 75% x1
Marilith Dynamis 4 4 250,715 70,000 gil 60,238 gil 75% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 171,500 - 57,167 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 99,999 - 99,999 gil 100% x1