Miliz-Armbänder

Armreif · #4173 HQ
Viewing Gilgamesh · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
70,777 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 70,776 gil
Max 70,777 gil
Volume (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
14d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 70,777 gil
Wed
1 70,776 gil
Fri
1 70,777 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
70.8K 0.0 NQ · 70.8K HQ
Wed
70.8K 0.0 NQ · 70.8K HQ
Fri
70.8K 0.0 NQ · 70.8K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 70,777 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
14d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Slay Enemies
23d ago HQ 70,776 gil 1 70,776 gil Monvel Varmous
25d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Scarlett Inoue
36d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Elliore Kurohiko
37d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Sir Jones
43d ago HQ 70,700 gil 1 70,700 gil Schizo Posting
45d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Akta Blackmaine
56d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Pixie Nightshade
61d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Syrina Moon
70d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Junko Sky
75d ago HQ 70,777 gil 1 70,777 gil Ulquiorra Cifer-
75d ago HQ 69,696 gil 1 69,696 gil Colored Justice
82d ago HQ 69,690 gil 1 69,690 gil Myca Kiba
102d ago HQ 65,000 gil 1 65,000 gil Razarial Flint
108d ago HQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Seira Xalifar

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Cuchulainn Dynamis 10 10 950,046 - 95,005 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 6 6 645,165 - 107,528 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 6 6 585,769 - 97,628 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 16 16 528,500 20,000 gil 33,900 gil 93% x1
Malboro Crystal 4 4 397,120 - 99,280 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 7 7 374,462 - 53,495 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 340,489 - 113,496 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 330,905 - 82,726 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 5 5 319,990 - 63,998 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 5 5 312,219 - 62,444 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 6 6 299,000 - 49,833 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 9 9 267,995 - 29,777 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 250,000 - 125,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 3 3 212,330 - 70,777 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 4 4 199,895 50,000 gil 49,965 gil 75% x1
Zalera Crystal 7 7 195,050 20,000 gil 29,175 gil 85% x1
Seraph Dynamis 4 4 190,166 - 47,542 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 3 3 180,165 - 60,055 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 4 4 179,999 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 2 179,998 - 89,999 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 3 3 177,050 42,050 gil 67,500 gil 66% x1
Jenova Aether 4 4 167,996 - 41,999 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 5 5 161,055 - 32,211 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 5 5 129,955 - 25,991 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 99,998 - 49,999 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 70,000 - 35,000 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 6,000 - 6,000 gil 100% x1