Red Coral Armillae

Bracelets · #4147 HQ
Viewing Brynhildr · Crystal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
15,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 15,000 gil
Max 15,000 gil
Volume (7d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Sales (7d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 15,000 gil
Mon
2 15,000 gil
Tue
1 15,000 gil
Thu
3 15,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
15K 0.0 NQ · 15.0K HQ
Mon
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Tue
15K 0.0 NQ · 15.0K HQ
Thu
45K 0.0 NQ · 45.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 15,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Pup Zed
2d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Vyce Naissant
3d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil History Facts
4d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Nypheria Kurama
6d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Deamus Wrex
6d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Deamus Wrex
6d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Pip Puddingpop
7d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil K'lyshna M'tata
7d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Danny Bigcat
7d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Fairbanks Borealis
8d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Vesper Oberon
8d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Spearmint Rhino
8d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Geneviere Bellveil
9d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Yoshi Maru
10d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Erin Amsler

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Cactuar Aether 3 3 20,064,995 - 6,688,332 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 24 24 439,993 - 18,333 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 9 9 346,558 35,000 gil 38,945 gil 88% x1
Leviathan Primal 15 15 305,000 - 20,333 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 7 7 288,063 - 41,152 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 8 8 252,994 - 31,624 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 13 13 216,780 12,000 gil 17,525 gil 84% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 204,961 27,500 gil 37,490 gil 66% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 7 7 189,980 19,999 gil 29,997 gil 71% x1
Excalibur Primal 4 4 179,800 - 44,950 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 6 6 170,991 10,000 gil 32,198 gil 83% x1
Faerie Aether 5 5 170,029 10,015 gil 50,000 gil 60% x1
Mateus Crystal 4 4 150,000 - 37,500 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 5 5 143,900 - 28,780 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 6 6 134,000 20,000 gil 24,667 gil 50% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 131,989 - 43,996 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 125,065 - 41,688 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 9 9 118,099 6,333 gil 16,517 gil 66% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 7 7 105,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 95,388 - 31,796 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 2 2 70,140 150 gil 69,990 gil 50% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 66,065 - 33,033 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 60,000 20,000 gil 40,000 gil 50% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 35,150 - 35,150 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 34,995 - 34,995 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 25,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1