Hagenhain-Bauholz

Verschiedenes · #41421
Viewing Faerie · Aether
Avg price
350,000 gil
Price range
Min 349,999 gil
Max 350,000 gil
Volume (30d)
6
Sales (30d)
6
Last sale
10d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
4 350,000 gil
Tue
2 350,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
1.4M
Tue
700K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 350,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
10d ago NQ 350,000 gil 1 350,000 gil Pichelix Alcast
10d ago NQ 349,999 gil 1 349,999 gil Pichelix Alcast
22d ago NQ 350,000 gil 1 350,000 gil Cynder Sol
22d ago NQ 350,000 gil 1 350,000 gil Cynder Sol
23d ago NQ 350,000 gil 1 350,000 gil An'fuaim Coinin
23d ago NQ 349,999 gil 1 349,999 gil An'fuaim Coinin
49d ago NQ 400,000 gil 1 400,000 gil Ursula Strongclaw
49d ago NQ 350,000 gil 1 350,000 gil Ursula Strongclaw
92d ago NQ 233,000 gil 2 466,000 gil Phoenix Agamemnon
93d ago NQ 233,000 gil 2 466,000 gil Flufferbut Butterbuns
117d ago NQ 250,000 gil 2 500,000 gil Astralinea Mizuki
129d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Lu'ra Sekai
147d ago NQ 500,000 gil 2 1,000,000 gil Teal Dawn
187d ago NQ 99,995 gil 2 199,990 gil Max Greyson
237d ago NQ 234,000 gil 1 234,000 gil Yui Tenshi

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Diabolos Crystal 9 17 2,486,590 146,464 gil 0% x2
Faerie Aether 6 6 2,099,998 350,000 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 3 6 879,108 146,518 gil 0% x2
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 799,420 799,420 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 2 797,998 398,999 gil 0% x2
Cactuar Aether 1 2 499,994 249,997 gil 0% x2
Ultros Primal 4 8 340,000 42,500 gil 0% x2
Brynhildr Crystal 1 2 299,990 149,995 gil 0% x2
Balmung Crystal 1 1 200,000 200,000 gil 0% x1