Fluorite Bracelet

Bracelets · #4117 HQ
Viewing Typhon · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
29,990 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 29,990 gil
Max 29,990 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
15d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
2,544× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 29,990 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Fri
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 29,990 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago HQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Ku Kuro
33d ago HQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Tarochi Itikora
36d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Sen Nama
36d ago NQ 1,716 gil 1 1,716 gil Mugi Type
44d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Helmut Haas
46d ago HQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Kohaku Roro
46d ago HQ 7,980 gil 1 7,980 gil Balsa Wood
48d ago HQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Nhaze Mividaloca
51d ago HQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Fresa Cirrus
63d ago HQ 7,980 gil 1 7,980 gil Kino Aura
66d ago HQ 3,001 gil 1 3,001 gil Yura Kurogane
66d ago HQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Mana Xiv
72d ago HQ 7,980 gil 1 7,980 gil Noa Whity
73d ago HQ 29,990 gil 1 29,990 gil Serge Santalum
99d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Silky Blau

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Shinryu Meteor 4 4 2,006,018 - 501,505 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 11 11 48,518 - 4,411 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 8 8 48,106 6,008 gil 6,015 gil 75% x1
Unicorn Meteor 7 7 31,001 3,000 gil 4,667 gil 85% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 29,990 - 29,990 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 4 4 27,100 3,500 gil 10,050 gil 50% x1
Titan Mana 6 6 21,335 1,016 gil 4,064 gil 83% x1
Ifrit Gaia 4 4 16,400 - 4,100 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 14,700 - 14,700 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 1 1 9,990 - 9,990 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 1 1 3,300 - 3,300 gil 100% x1