Starry Sky Phasmascape

Wall-mounted · #40636 Dyeable
Viewing Siren · Aether
Avg price
50,000 gil
Price range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (7d)
3
Sales (7d)
3
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
10,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
3 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Thu
150K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alice Kiwami
3d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alice Kiwami
3d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Alice Kiwami
11d ago NQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Maxwell Dunemon
16d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Athilda Ailda
16d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Athilda Ailda
16d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Athilda Ailda
16d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Athilda Ailda
17d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Amara Zyndria
17d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Amara Zyndria
17d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Maocha Djt-veele
18d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Crux Djai
20d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Njal Roen
20d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Ember Cordelia
21d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Ophelia Immortal

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Ultros Primal 66 66 1,368,816 20,740 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 11 11 857,324 77,939 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 24 24 731,368 30,474 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 10 10 626,060 62,606 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 14 14 620,959 44,354 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 31 31 618,963 19,967 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 6 6 597,490 99,582 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 15 15 539,083 35,939 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 7 7 419,858 59,980 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 20 20 404,947 20,247 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 6 6 291,665 48,611 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 6 6 280,890 46,815 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 20 20 278,478 13,924 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 5 5 244,119 48,824 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 9 9 233,916 25,991 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 6 6 230,090 38,348 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 4 4 194,925 48,731 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 8 8 183,849 22,981 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 3 3 150,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 7 7 127,997 18,285 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 115,960 57,980 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 4 4 79,990 19,998 gil 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 2 2 62,100 31,050 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 4 4 60,000 15,000 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 60,000 30,000 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 55,555 55,555 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 39,000 39,000 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 18,059 18,059 gil 0% x1