Purer wässriger Glioäther

Reagenz · #39913
Viewing Asura · Mana
Avg price
45,000 gil
Price range
Min 45,000 gil
Max 45,000 gil
Volume (30d)
7
Sales (30d)
3
Last sale
14d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 45,000 gil
Sat
2 45,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
90K
Sat
225K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 45,000 gil
x2
1 90,000 gil
x4
1 180,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
14d ago NQ 45,000 gil 2 90,000 gil Tyabu Myaw
15d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Lara Un'chat
29d ago NQ 45,000 gil 4 180,000 gil Laran Hildr
66d ago NQ 45,000 gil 2 90,000 gil Akiha Aki

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Asura Mana 3 7 315,000 45,000 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 1 1 200,000 200,000 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 2 50,000 25,000 gil 0% x2
Bahamut Gaia 1 2 39,998 19,999 gil 0% x2
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 16,000 16,000 gil 0% x1