Baked Eggplant

Meal · #39872 HQ
Viewing Bismarck · Materia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
1,500 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 1,500 gil
Max 1,500 gil
Volume (30d)
40
0 NQ · 40 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
26d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
2 1,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
60K 0.0 NQ · 60.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x20
2 30,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
26d ago HQ 1,500 gil 20 30,000 gil Amon Guss
26d ago HQ 1,500 gil 20 30,000 gil Amon Guss
36d ago HQ 3,000 gil 7 21,000 gil Truegrey Wolf
57d ago HQ 1,500 gil 20 30,000 gil Vella Nix
57d ago HQ 1,499 gil 18 26,982 gil Vella Nix
111d ago HQ 1,500 gil 20 30,000 gil Fayruz Jovani
111d ago HQ 1,500 gil 20 30,000 gil Fayruz Jovani
125d ago HQ 1,500 gil 20 30,000 gil Fayruz Jovani
133d ago HQ 1,495 gil 12 17,940 gil Tisha Shiroku
154d ago HQ 1,500 gil 20 30,000 gil Ella Bonnie
166d ago HQ 1,500 gil 8 12,000 gil Cult Leader
214d ago HQ 2,033 gil 29 58,957 gil Ephnel Kaslana

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sephirot Materia 6 63 109,000 - 2,333 gil 100% x3
Bismarck Materia 2 40 60,000 - 1,500 gil 100% x20
Sophia Materia 1 2 3,500 - 1,750 gil 100% x2
Ravana Materia 1 1 1,900 - 1,900 gil 100% x1