Diadochos Shoes of Striking

Feet · #39664 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Ifrit · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
8,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
10,714 gil
NQ range
Min 8,000 gil
Max 8,000 gil
HQ range
Min 9,429 gil
Max 11,999 gil
Volume (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
18d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 11,999 gil
Wed
1 8,000 gil
Fri
1 9,429 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
12K 0.0 NQ · 12.0K HQ
Wed
8K 8.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Fri
9.4K 0.0 NQ · 9.4K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 9,809 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
18d ago HQ 11,999 gil 1 11,999 gil Rag Flop
23d ago NQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Haru Hinoiris
28d ago HQ 9,429 gil 1 9,429 gil Taylor Hartley
30d ago HQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Nagisa Kitashiro
32d ago HQ 19,429 gil 1 19,429 gil Take Yuu
34d ago HQ 19,429 gil 1 19,429 gil Gwen Lewis
34d ago HQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Gwen Lewis
34d ago NQ 18,390 gil 1 18,390 gil Gwen Lewis
34d ago HQ 18,000 gil 1 18,000 gil Gwen Lewis
34d ago NQ 18,000 gil 1 18,000 gil Gwen Lewis
45d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Susu Sui
47d ago HQ 19,800 gil 1 19,800 gil Blade Senji
47d ago HQ 18,000 gil 1 18,000 gil Blade Senji
55d ago NQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Nazono Kusa
55d ago NQ 2,990 gil 1 2,990 gil Eriot Marron

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Chocobo Mana 13 13 394,196 31,642 gil 29,192 gil 53% x1
Hades Mana 17 17 377,567 19,996 gil 24,177 gil 52% x1
Ixion Mana 12 12 314,620 17,224 gil 32,643 gil 58% x1
Mandragora Meteor 15 15 280,138 16,183 gil 19,299 gil 80% x1
Tiamat Gaia 12 12 230,305 16,695 gil 19,692 gil 83% x1
Fenrir Gaia 10 10 224,020 6,151 gil 26,465 gil 80% x1
Asura Mana 8 8 213,988 23,542 gil 29,955 gil 50% x1
Masamune Mana 11 11 203,399 23,394 gil 14,405 gil 54% x1
Anima Mana 6 6 193,229 21,000 gil 43,410 gil 50% x1
Gungnir Elemental 10 10 184,601 17,498 gil 19,102 gil 60% x1
Unicorn Meteor 7 7 183,858 15,000 gil 28,143 gil 85% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 11 11 182,512 - 16,592 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 3 164,708 30,390 gil 67,159 gil 66% x1
Atomos Elemental 10 10 164,080 11,797 gil 18,384 gil 70% x1
Aegis Elemental 5 5 139,860 24,390 gil 28,868 gil 80% x1
Bahamut Gaia 6 6 122,090 12,397 gil 28,300 gil 50% x1
Alexander Gaia 8 8 113,540 10,527 gil 25,190 gil 25% x1
Kujata Elemental 8 8 102,480 7,945 gil 17,675 gil 50% x1
Ridill Gaia 6 6 93,500 11,375 gil 24,000 gil 33% x1
Garuda Elemental 5 5 85,779 10,390 gil 21,666 gil 60% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 4 4 75,886 20,000 gil 18,629 gil 75% x1
Ultima Gaia 3 3 59,800 19,900 gil 20,000 gil 33% x1
Ramuh Meteor 3 3 57,119 4,390 gil 26,365 gil 66% x1
Belias Meteor 4 4 54,905 12,695 gil 14,758 gil 50% x1
Shinryu Meteor 4 4 53,859 10,000 gil 14,620 gil 75% x1
Durandal Gaia 4 4 45,001 10,000 gil 12,501 gil 50% x1
Valefor Meteor 2 2 39,819 22,390 gil 17,429 gil 50% x1
Typhon Elemental 2 2 32,819 32,390 gil 429 gil 50% x1
Ifrit Gaia 3 3 29,428 8,000 gil 10,714 gil 66% x1
Zeromus Meteor 1 1 8,000 - 8,000 gil 100% x1