Ermittler-Weste des Eifers

Rumpf · #38917 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Louisoix · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
189,995 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 189,995 gil
Max 189,995 gil
Volume (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
12d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 189,995 gil
Tue
1 189,995 gil
Thu
1 189,995 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
190K 0.0 NQ · 190.0K HQ
Tue
190K 0.0 NQ · 190.0K HQ
Thu
190K 0.0 NQ · 190.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 189,995 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Lucya Rosenhir
23d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil I'kiku Tia
28d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Sofia Fateburn
30d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Shin-sumire Siene
31d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Virgilius Enzo
35d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Bella Peacemaker
37d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Noct Vane
43d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Reggie Hestia
44d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil Althea Kha
45d ago HQ 189,995 gil 1 189,995 gil D' Va
51d ago HQ 179,995 gil 1 179,995 gil Vkusniy Kvas
51d ago HQ 179,995 gil 1 179,995 gil Hinata Kanami
54d ago HQ 179,995 gil 1 179,995 gil Losthunter Deadlysin
55d ago HQ 179,995 gil 1 179,995 gil Nemesia Thorngarth
56d ago HQ 179,995 gil 1 179,995 gil Mireille Kaien

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Shiva Light 9 9 1,929,995 - 214,444 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 7 7 1,750,000 - 250,000 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 3 3 1,200,000 - 400,000 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 7 7 1,145,003 - 163,572 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 4 4 999,985 - 249,996 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 3 3 749,998 - 249,999 gil 100% x1
Zodiark Light 3 3 689,900 - 229,967 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 2 2 665,000 - 332,500 gil 100% x1
Omega Chaos 3 3 599,713 - 199,904 gil 100% x1
Phantom Chaos 3 3 597,000 - 199,000 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 3 3 569,985 - 189,995 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 450,000 - 450,000 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 2 2 319,700 - 159,850 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 1 1 319,000 - 319,000 gil 100% x1