Indagator's Mortar

Alchemist's Secondary Tool · #38907 HQ
Viewing Maduin · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
200,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 200,000 gil
Max 200,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 200,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 200,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Ruru Torin
85d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Wicked Scarlet
98d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Festive Cathar
100d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Lilybeth Farren
142d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Fox Mccloud
144d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Hooded Mouse
146d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Sagrya Greyrat
147d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Oro Mensis
148d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Kaizen Kiryu
151d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Grif Cannon
158d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Babayega Dracona
173d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Excenmille Aurchiat
189d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Maomao Ka
199d ago HQ 96,000 gil 1 96,000 gil Briwene Fumois
218d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Audreyana Timbera

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Faerie Aether 4 4 1,000,000 - 250,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 6 6 600,000 - 100,000 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 3 3 555,000 - 185,000 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 490,780 - 490,780 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 391,109 - 195,555 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 388,000 - 388,000 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 250,000 - 250,000 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 219,800 - 219,800 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 200,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 155,000 - 155,000 gil 100% x1