The Fae's Crown Katana

Samurai's Arm · #38554 HQ
Viewing Kraken · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
85,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 85,000 gil
Max 85,000 gil
Volume (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
2 85,000 gil
Fri
1 85,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
170K 0.0 NQ · 170.0K HQ
Fri
85K 0.0 NQ · 85.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 85,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 85,000 gil 1 85,000 gil Hiraya Manawarasch
21d ago HQ 85,000 gil 1 85,000 gil Mike Honey
21d ago HQ 85,000 gil 1 85,000 gil Mike Honey
42d ago HQ 85,000 gil 1 85,000 gil Velyis Resdove
49d ago HQ 998,000 gil 1 998,000 gil Faerie Rosie
58d ago HQ 85,000 gil 1 85,000 gil Xura Monet
78d ago NQ 297,000 gil 1 297,000 gil Moon Hrafn-ulfur
83d ago HQ 998,000 gil 1 998,000 gil Falle Bayte
84d ago HQ 740,000 gil 1 740,000 gil Prince Silvertung

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Exodus Primal 3 3 2,199,500 525,000 gil 1,149,500 gil 33% x1
Cactuar Aether 3 3 1,820,000 335,000 gil 1,150,000 gil 33% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 2 2 1,640,000 - 820,000 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 5 5 1,535,972 307,194 gil - 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 991,995 - 495,998 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 2 799,999 400,000 gil - 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 1 1 782,999 782,999 gil - 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 690,000 - 690,000 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 675,985 675,985 gil - 0% x1
Jenova Aether 3 3 629,993 - 209,998 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 600,000 - 600,000 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 549,984 274,992 gil - 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 500,000 500,000 gil - 0% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 499,999 - 499,999 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 499,998 499,998 gil - 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 1 1 499,975 499,975 gil - 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 2 2 479,990 239,995 gil - 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 410,050 - 410,050 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 300,000 300,000 gil - 0% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 299,990 299,990 gil - 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 3 3 255,000 - 85,000 gil 100% x1