Mithril-Bärlatschen

Füße · #3854 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Marilith · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
5,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
10,337,000 gil
NQ range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 5,000 gil
HQ range
Min 35,000 gil
Max 42,000,000 gil
Volume (30d)
6
1 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (30d)
6
1 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
17d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
6,048× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
2 42,500 gil
Tue
3 17,200,000 gil
Thu
1 5,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
85K 0.0 NQ · 85.0K HQ
Tue
51.6M 0.0 NQ · 51.6M HQ
Thu
5K 5.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 8,615,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
17d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Skahl Dessendre
18d ago HQ 42,000,000 gil 1 42,000,000 gil (mannequin)
18d ago HQ 4,000,000 gil 1 4,000,000 gil (mannequin)
19d ago HQ 5,600,000 gil 1 5,600,000 gil (mannequin)
20d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Saladin Gortch
27d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Astrid Vrize
35d ago NQ 28,000 gil 1 28,000 gil Tosetsu Ittetsu
37d ago NQ 41 gil 1 41 gil Hyrnmael Styrmsyn
40d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Lyrah Korinthal
41d ago HQ 9,995 gil 1 9,995 gil Brynhildr Idun
55d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Ari Drakeblade
55d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Luna Ashe
63d ago NQ 3,001 gil 1 3,001 gil Will Greyrat
65d ago NQ 1,200 gil 1 1,200 gil Shalltear Darkheart
69d ago NQ 1,541 gil 1 1,541 gil Nulu Fhey

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Marilith Dynamis 6 6 51,690,000 5,000 gil 10,337,000 gil 83% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 9 9 51,085,756 10,206,141 gil 13,763 gil 44% x1
Adamantoise Aether 13 13 40,084,660 4,006,366 gil 7,000 gil 23% x1
Famfrit Primal 15 15 267,055 16,092 gil 22,512 gil 26% x1
Ultros Primal 15 15 246,462 14,206 gil 25,330 gil 20% x1
Zalera Crystal 8 8 206,929 23,177 gil 30,349 gil 37% x1
Lamia Primal 10 10 189,173 7,025 gil 30,809 gil 50% x1
Siren Aether 10 10 172,142 17,214 gil - 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 20 20 149,083 4,468 gil 13,000 gil 35% x1
Malboro Crystal 11 11 147,602 10,139 gil 17,354 gil 45% x1
Excalibur Primal 8 8 142,040 13,673 gil 30,000 gil 25% x1
Cactuar Aether 6 6 126,122 14,031 gil 35,000 gil 33% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 8 8 121,269 10,871 gil 28,023 gil 25% x1
Sargatanas Aether 8 8 112,800 14,100 gil - 0% x1
Exodus Primal 9 9 101,094 17,000 gil 8,349 gil 66% x1
Hyperion Primal 15 15 94,090 4,099 gil 12,250 gil 26% x1
Leviathan Primal 13 13 82,552 2,665 gil 7,456 gil 76% x1
Faerie Aether 5 5 81,241 16,414 gil 16,000 gil 40% x1
Seraph Dynamis 5 5 64,894 4,947 gil 18,333 gil 60% x1
Mateus Crystal 8 8 52,841 5,868 gil 7,833 gil 37% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 7 7 50,796 900 gil 8,316 gil 85% x1
Coeurl Crystal 6 6 48,446 5,500 gil 13,223 gil 33% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 7 7 39,000 3,250 gil 6,500 gil 71% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 38,677 5,816 gil 9,599 gil 16% x1
Jenova Aether 8 8 31,700 3,651 gil 6,146 gil 12% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 30,000 30,000 gil - 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 7 7 23,500 3,100 gil 4,000 gil 28% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 15,541 1,771 gil 6,000 gil 50% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 3 3 8,800 2,933 gil - 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 5,082 1,694 gil - 0% x1