Sickle of the Round

Reaper's Arm · #37292 HQ
Viewing Gungnir · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
40,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 30,000 gil
Max 45,000 gil
Volume (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
23d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 45,000 gil
Wed
2 37,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
45K 0.0 NQ · 45.0K HQ
Wed
75K 0.0 NQ · 75.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 40,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
23d ago HQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Mew Mew
26d ago HQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Nata Kurorin
29d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Wunder Masamune
35d ago HQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Luice Lanciera
40d ago HQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Riceshower Make-up-v
45d ago HQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Minyo Nyon
51d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Luna Nightshade
55d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Riceshower Make-up-v
55d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Ikki Fujisawa
58d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Pororo Light
61d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Sasana Crow
62d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Namine Ria
68d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Red Yarou
68d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Somagrose Ryzen
71d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Avaronic Banager

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Chocobo Mana 10 10 767,950 - 76,795 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 9 9 565,847 - 62,872 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 3 3 472,400 - 157,467 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 3 3 469,998 - 156,666 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 9 9 410,800 - 45,644 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 3 3 360,424 - 120,141 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 3 3 324,810 - 108,270 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 25 25 284,000 - 11,360 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 2 2 278,000 - 139,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 7 7 268,182 - 38,312 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 3 3 240,000 - 80,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 200,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 2 2 200,000 - 100,000 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 2 2 198,000 - 99,000 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 2 2 150,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 15 15 149,792 - 9,986 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 1 1 146,000 - 146,000 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 3 3 120,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 1 1 119,600 - 119,600 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 1 1 49,924 - 49,924 gil 100% x1