Grey Mullet

Seafood · #36569
Viewing Chocobo · Mana
Avg price
2,000 gil
Price range
Min 1,000 gil
Max 3,000 gil
Volume (30d)
6
Sales (30d)
3
Last sale
15d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 2,000 gil
Fri
2 2,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
4K
Fri
10K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 1,000 gil
x2
1 4,000 gil
x3
1 9,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago NQ 3,000 gil 3 9,000 gil Debol' Popol
21d ago NQ 2,000 gil 2 4,000 gil Tomo Cyan
22d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Aoi Nekorone
42d ago NQ 3,000 gil 40 120,000 gil Bell Caelum
106d ago NQ 2,000 gil 11 22,000 gil Fit Ear
107d ago NQ 3,000 gil 3 9,000 gil Choco Cat
109d ago NQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Luna Estrella
130d ago NQ 2,000 gil 34 68,000 gil Moa Runa
141d ago NQ 2,000 gil 3 6,000 gil Bad Marron
144d ago NQ 2,000 gil 3 6,000 gil Eveil Asteri
174d ago NQ 2,000 gil 3 6,000 gil Hades Emet-selch
176d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Midnight Trendy

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Kujata Elemental 3 113 25,596 266 gil 0% x20
Garuda Elemental 3 20 17,800 893 gil 0% x5
Chocobo Mana 3 6 14,000 2,000 gil 0% x1
Mandragora Meteor 5 29 11,246 496 gil 0% x2
Carbuncle Elemental 1 33 8,415 255 gil 0% x33
Zeromus Meteor 4 24 7,000 525 gil 0% x2
Asura Mana 4 5 4,100 775 gil 0% x1
Belias Meteor 2 13 3,900 300 gil 0% x2
Atomos Elemental 4 9 3,530 452 gil 0% x2
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 3,000 3,000 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 2 10 2,700 550 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 298 298 gil 0% x1