Teufelsbart-Grenadierfisch

Meeresfrüchte · #36549
Viewing Hades · Mana
Avg price
19,000 gil
Price range
Min 18,999 gil
Max 19,000 gil
Volume (30d)
25
Sales (30d)
5
Last sale
15d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
2 18,999 gil
Thu
3 19,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Wed
190K
Thu
285K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x5
5 94,998 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago NQ 19,000 gil 5 95,000 gil Prophet Kia
16d ago NQ 18,999 gil 5 94,995 gil Kuu Ryuryu
16d ago NQ 18,999 gil 5 94,995 gil Ill Heavenward
29d ago NQ 19,000 gil 5 95,000 gil Hys Jexxxa
29d ago NQ 19,000 gil 5 95,000 gil Lila Rira
30d ago NQ 18,000 gil 4 72,000 gil Saki Kasumiya
30d ago NQ 18,008 gil 1 18,008 gil Saki Kasumiya
33d ago NQ 8 gil 1 8 gil Thela Vaegcyn
36d ago NQ 19,000 gil 5 95,000 gil Saki Kasumiya
38d ago NQ 18,999 gil 5 94,995 gil Popo Nnn
44d ago NQ 19,000 gil 5 95,000 gil Miyu Clair
46d ago NQ 24,980 gil 5 124,900 gil Super Flower
48d ago NQ 30,000 gil 5 150,000 gil Popo Nnn
48d ago NQ 30,000 gil 5 150,000 gil Fine Elena
49d ago NQ 30,000 gil 5 150,000 gil Fine Elena

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Titan Mana 22 90 1,120,925 12,381 gil 0% x5
Masamune Mana 17 85 919,435 10,817 gil 0% x5
Valefor Meteor 18 86 713,840 8,283 gil 0% x5
Kujata Elemental 20 91 674,495 7,250 gil 0% x5
Ramuh Meteor 16 71 664,608 8,751 gil 0% x5
Durandal Gaia 12 36 659,000 18,583 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 20 81 552,664 6,719 gil 0% x5
Bahamut Gaia 5 25 527,500 21,100 gil 0% x5
Ultima Gaia 9 35 518,500 13,500 gil 0% x5
Carbuncle Elemental 8 32 510,008 15,751 gil 0% x5
Gungnir Elemental 12 56 504,000 9,000 gil 0% x5
Unicorn Meteor 8 25 475,000 18,875 gil 0% x5
Hades Mana 5 25 474,990 19,000 gil 0% x5
Chocobo Mana 6 30 395,000 13,167 gil 0% x5
Zeromus Meteor 9 40 379,295 10,233 gil 0% x5
Ifrit Gaia 7 32 331,800 10,329 gil 0% x5
Tiamat Gaia 5 20 306,000 15,600 gil 0% x5
Anima Mana 24 150 299,500 1,996 gil 0% x5
Ridill Gaia 3 20 240,000 12,333 gil 0% x5
Mandragora Meteor 6 31 238,500 7,750 gil 0% x5
Asura Mana 5 28 224,000 8,000 gil 0% x5
Atomos Elemental 5 20 215,000 10,600 gil 0% x5
Yojimbo Meteor 6 22 172,800 7,693 gil 0% x5
Alexander Gaia 2 10 164,000 16,400 gil 0% x5
Garuda Elemental 2 11 155,000 14,000 gil 0% x5
Fenrir Gaia 15 15 145,700 9,713 gil 0% x1
Belias Meteor 3 11 139,613 11,976 gil 0% x5
Pandaemonium Mana 5 25 125,000 5,000 gil 0% x5
Typhon Elemental 9 9 53,000 5,889 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 13 6,500 500 gil 0% x13
Ixion Mana 1 5 5 1 gil 0% x5