Notenrolle von „Your Answer“

Notenrolle · #36355
Viewing Goblin · Crystal
Avg price
19,000 gil
Price range
Min 19,000 gil
Max 19,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
Sales (30d)
4
Last sale
8d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 19,000 gil
Tue
1 19,000 gil
Wed
1 19,000 gil
Sat
1 19,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Mon
19K
Tue
19K
Wed
19K
Sat
19K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 19,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
8d ago NQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Fenn Hoftur
9d ago NQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Kirill Vadim
13d ago NQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Ryu'na Sugihara
24d ago NQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Lily Megami
31d ago NQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Gaisierum Murchada
39d ago NQ 12,450 gil 1 12,450 gil Yokow Nashira
39d ago NQ 9,749 gil 1 9,749 gil Himiko Kagon
40d ago NQ 9,745 gil 1 9,745 gil Leliana Flurry
41d ago NQ 9,744 gil 1 9,744 gil Aria Kanpani
45d ago NQ 9,749 gil 1 9,749 gil A'runa Menh
46d ago NQ 9,749 gil 1 9,749 gil Makoto Izayoi
47d ago NQ 9,750 gil 1 9,750 gil Soso Man
52d ago NQ 9,750 gil 1 9,750 gil Jiggle Wiggle
56d ago NQ 9,599 gil 1 9,599 gil Sebastian Clarke
59d ago NQ 11,749 gil 1 11,749 gil Roselle Gustav

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Zalera Crystal 7 7 239,938 34,277 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 8 8 192,397 24,050 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 10 10 172,164 17,216 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 5 5 171,048 34,210 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 4 4 168,989 42,247 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 5 5 156,399 31,280 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 5 5 154,789 30,958 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 10 10 153,127 15,313 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 8 9 149,896 16,612 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 9 9 135,177 15,020 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 6 6 132,450 22,075 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 13 13 126,348 9,719 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 8 8 125,800 15,725 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 7 7 116,457 16,637 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 7 7 111,493 15,928 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 3 3 89,995 29,998 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 4 4 76,000 19,000 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 7 7 75,691 10,813 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 74,999 37,500 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 8 8 74,099 9,262 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 4 4 72,080 18,020 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 7 7 66,649 9,521 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 2 2 58,899 29,450 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 54,999 27,500 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 29,999 29,999 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 2 2 25,000 12,500 gil 0% x1