Dorsch-Chowder

Gericht · #36057 HQ
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg (NQ)
30 gil
Avg (HQ)
2,000 gil
NQ range
Min 30 gil
Max 30 gil
HQ range
Min 2,000 gil
Max 2,000 gil
Volume (30d)
7
4 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
2 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
17d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 2,000 gil
Sat
2 30 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
6K 0.0 NQ · 6.0K HQ
Sat
120 120.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
2 60 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
17d ago NQ 30 gil 2 60 gil Rahvin Silverbow
17d ago NQ 30 gil 2 60 gil Rahvin Silverbow
27d ago HQ 2,000 gil 3 6,000 gil Lunar Moon
30d ago NQ 330 gil 2 660 gil Nyashu Kyrielight
30d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Nyashu Kyrielight
30d ago NQ 300 gil 4 1,200 gil Nyashu Kyrielight
30d ago NQ 299 gil 2 598 gil Nyashu Kyrielight
30d ago NQ 250 gil 1 250 gil Nyashu Kyrielight
30d ago HQ 249 gil 3 747 gil Nyashu Kyrielight
34d ago HQ 1,700 gil 3 5,100 gil Strelitzia Calytrix
34d ago HQ 1,500 gil 3 4,500 gil Strelitzia Calytrix
37d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Beren Luthien
37d ago NQ 290 gil 1 290 gil Beren Luthien
39d ago HQ 250 gil 3 750 gil Rahvin Silverbow
40d ago HQ 1,500 gil 3 4,500 gil Jacki Leviathan

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Lamia Primal 28 195 313,376 738 gil 3,137 gil 17% x1
Faerie Aether 29 140 241,095 795 gil 3,270 gil 31% x1
Coeurl Crystal 46 75 181,334 1,458 gil 10,132 gil 6% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 19 281 165,565 250 gil 592 gil 42% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 18 36 164,385 733 gil 7,357 gil 38% x1
Marilith Dynamis 5 71 150,824 414 gil 2,708 gil 80% x3
Siren Aether 23 71 140,415 826 gil 2,478 gil 34% x1
Ultros Primal 14 36 108,984 2,101 gil 4,200 gil 35% x3
Diabolos Crystal 28 85 108,946 381 gil 1,661 gil 42% x3
Behemoth Primal 18 87 91,779 943 gil 2,000 gil 11% x1
Exodus Primal 24 117 82,279 1,024 gil 1,120 gil 25% x1
Malboro Crystal 11 21 59,840 1,644 gil 6,000 gil 18% x1
Jenova Aether 7 52 52,689 - 1,016 gil 100% x3
Sargatanas Aether 16 40 49,358 804 gil 1,036 gil 18% x1
Balmung Crystal 17 51 47,890 550 gil 1,358 gil 29% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 15 36 47,224 715 gil 1,630 gil 40% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 5 27 44,030 7,515 gil 1,000 gil 60% x6
Goblin Crystal 21 40 43,474 644 gil 1,682 gil 38% x1
Famfrit Primal 14 27 41,130 1,072 gil 1,920 gil 35% x1
Zalera Crystal 18 31 36,567 749 gil 3,000 gil 11% x1
Adamantoise Aether 14 25 34,872 330 gil 3,300 gil 21% x1
Seraph Dynamis 13 30 27,905 842 gil 1,099 gil 23% x2
Hyperion Primal 19 35 26,510 397 gil 1,436 gil 21% x1
Cactuar Aether 13 24 16,462 503 gil 1,076 gil 23% x1
Mateus Crystal 14 31 15,890 437 gil 1,000 gil 7% x1
Leviathan Primal 11 18 14,458 675 gil 998 gil 18% x1
Kraken Dynamis 10 16 12,976 774 gil 840 gil 30% x1
Excalibur Primal 3 7 6,120 30 gil 2,000 gil 33% x2
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 4 4,800 1,200 gil - 0% x4
Maduin Dynamis 5 6 3,380 616 gil - 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 5 12 2,438 215 gil - 0% x2
Golem Dynamis 1 1 75 75 gil - 0% x1