Rote-Bete-Suppe

Gericht · #36044 HQ
Viewing Balmung · Crystal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
4,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 4,000 gil
Max 4,000 gil
Volume (7d)
3
0 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
5d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 4,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
12K 0.0 NQ · 12.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
1 12,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Ayer Sun
18d ago HQ 850 gil 84 71,400 gil Grymoira Windspeaker
19d ago HQ 825 gil 3 2,475 gil Lor Valoriant
29d ago NQ 1,000 gil 2 2,000 gil Selaine Duremont
29d ago NQ 800 gil 2 1,600 gil Selaine Duremont
32d ago HQ 4,000 gil 87 348,000 gil Averen Darkstar
35d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Hello Hello
36d ago NQ 730 gil 2 1,460 gil Anastasia Bellarose
36d ago NQ 730 gil 4 2,920 gil Anastasia Bellarose
39d ago NQ 725 gil 1 725 gil Serenar Mayari
39d ago NQ 730 gil 2 1,460 gil Serenar Mayari
50d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Jessie Lufkin
50d ago HQ 4,000 gil 3 12,000 gil Frost Demon
56d ago NQ 725 gil 2 1,450 gil Naminjeya Vesper
56d ago NQ 725 gil 2 1,450 gil Naminjeya Vesper

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Coeurl Crystal 3 6 48,700 9,000 gil 6,900 gil 33% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 3 45,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x3
Faerie Aether 3 7 44,580 645 gil 14,000 gil 33% x2
Mateus Crystal 1 3 37,500 - 12,500 gil 100% x3
Midgardsormr Aether 1 3 30,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x3
Zalera Crystal 3 9 29,691 - 3,299 gil 100% x3
Adamantoise Aether 2 6 24,240 - 4,040 gil 100% x3
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 3 14,997 - 4,999 gil 100% x3
Exodus Primal 1 3 14,250 - 4,750 gil 100% x3
Balmung Crystal 1 3 12,000 - 4,000 gil 100% x3
Hyperion Primal 2 4 10,000 2,500 gil - 0% x2
Sargatanas Aether 1 3 9,000 - 3,000 gil 100% x3
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 3 2,400 - 800 gil 100% x3
Diabolos Crystal 1 2 1,000 500 gil - 0% x2