Integral Ring of Crafting

Ring · #35463 HQ
Viewing Louisoix · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
69,999 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 69,999 gil
Max 69,999 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
21d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
21,283× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 69,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
70K 0.0 NQ · 70.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 69,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
21d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Thado Darron
35d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil D'hytis Aerlia
36d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil D'hytis Aerlia
38d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Lulu Megumin
38d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Lulu Megumin
56d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Risar Rasir
68d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Rhaya Jinjahl
76d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Luchy Aubrenard
80d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Susuhi Sushi
101d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Akihiro Aishi
103d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Voids Burnt
111d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Florette Al-feda'i
111d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Florette Al-feda'i
112d ago HQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Madoka Kurumi
135d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Amaranta Eldora

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Twintania Light 4 4 2,165,999 - 541,500 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 3 3 473,999 296,000 gil 89,000 gil 66% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 7 7 271,320 - 38,760 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 6 6 246,283 20,321 gil 82,500 gil 33% x1
Zodiark Light 3 3 187,000 - 62,333 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 2 2 117,999 - 59,000 gil 100% x1
Phantom Chaos 3 3 107,985 - 35,995 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 3 3 102,221 - 34,074 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 1 1 69,999 - 69,999 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 2 2 50,500 25,250 gil - 0% x1
Alpha Light 1 1 42,888 - 42,888 gil 100% x1