AR-Caean Velvet Work Cap of Crafting

Head · #35434 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Faerie · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
145,499 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 145,499 gil
Max 145,499 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
5d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
28,088× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 145,499 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
145.5K 0.0 NQ · 145.5K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 145,499 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago HQ 145,499 gil 1 145,499 gil Bacchus Polymathaceus
18d ago HQ 145,499 gil 1 145,499 gil Bacchus Polymathaceus
24d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Frey Odh
26d ago NQ 115,999 gil 1 115,999 gil Temu Jjing
33d ago NQ 136,668 gil 1 136,668 gil Thea Albright
38d ago HQ 145,499 gil 1 145,499 gil Toussaint Louis
54d ago HQ 145,000 gil 1 145,000 gil Faera Nyx
57d ago HQ 145,499 gil 1 145,499 gil K'vett Tia
60d ago HQ 145,499 gil 1 145,499 gil Gladiolus Godstriker
61d ago HQ 141,899 gil 1 141,899 gil Luon Olfern
64d ago HQ 142,999 gil 1 142,999 gil Linnaire Senha
71d ago HQ 149,753 gil 1 149,753 gil Amalric Le'courageux
73d ago HQ 149,764 gil 1 149,764 gil Amalric Le'courageux
80d ago HQ 149,930 gil 1 149,930 gil Sakai Izumi
82d ago HQ 149,768 gil 1 149,768 gil Sakai Izumi

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Gilgamesh Aether 3 3 289,996 - 96,665 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 5 5 221,538 - 44,308 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 6 6 212,129 - 35,355 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 2 155,909 - 77,955 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 2 2 150,424 - 75,212 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 150,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 145,499 - 145,499 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 120,000 - 120,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 2 2 109,598 - 54,799 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 90,000 30,000 gil 60,000 gil 50% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 75,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 1 1 71,000 - 71,000 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 44,000 - 44,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 39,900 - 39,900 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 30,000 30,000 gil - 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 390 390 gil - 0% x1