Caeansamt-Arbeitskappe des Handwerks

Kopf · #35434 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Atomos · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,429 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,429 gil
Max 50,429 gil
Volume (7d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Sales (7d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Last sale
1d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
28,088× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 50,429 gil
Wed
2 50,429 gil
Thu
1 50,429 gil
Sat
3 50,429 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
50.4K 0.0 NQ · 50.4K HQ
Wed
100.9K 0.0 NQ · 100.9K HQ
Thu
50.4K 0.0 NQ · 50.4K HQ
Sat
151.3K 0.0 NQ · 151.3K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 50,429 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Dragon Yuuki
1d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Megu Hina
1d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Asagiri Minori
2d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Tatraz Eight
4d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Haze Billow
4d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Tatraz Eight
6d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Chaleur Ombre
12d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Dakia Einhart
13d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Yuuki Pannakotta
14d ago HQ 50,429 gil 1 50,429 gil Noir Onyx
15d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Nuki Maron
18d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Yukina Katagiri
18d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Loss Valo
21d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Maeve Laine
21d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Arika Neumann

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Atomos Elemental 7 7 353,003 - 50,429 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 3 3 210,429 - 70,143 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 3 209,957 - 69,986 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 5 5 167,580 - 33,516 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 8 8 158,798 - 19,850 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 2 2 81,000 - 40,500 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 2 2 60,429 - 30,215 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 2 2 59,320 - 29,660 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 3 3 54,000 - 18,000 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 40,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 39,429 - 39,429 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 2 2 26,758 - 13,379 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 14,990 - 14,990 gil 100% x1