Scharlachmoko-Barett des Eifers

Kopf · #35429 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Raiden · Light
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
67,500 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 67,500 gil
Max 67,500 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
18h ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
27,155× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 67,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
67.5K 0.0 NQ · 67.5K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 67,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
18h ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Distansya Qerel
24d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Nhago Mhaka
24d ago HQ 67,499 gil 1 67,499 gil Aski Elaski
38d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Yurie Ken
55d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Raiden Long
71d ago HQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Wisby Blackmane
87d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Kronos Xivuarath
94d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Lyphiana Belorian

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 149,985 - 149,985 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 1 1 67,500 - 67,500 gil 100% x1