Gajaskin Zori

Feet · #35413 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Rafflesia · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
38,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 38,000 gil
Max 38,000 gil
Volume (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
17h ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
25,289× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 38,000 gil
Thu
1 38,000 gil
Fri
1 38,000 gil
Sat
1 38,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
76K 0.0 NQ · 76.0K HQ
Thu
38K 0.0 NQ · 38.0K HQ
Fri
38K 0.0 NQ · 38.0K HQ
Sat
38K 0.0 NQ · 38.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 38,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
17h ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Jajana Jana
6d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Eliza Heart
24d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Tara Novalis
27d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Senna Belhi
29d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Tea Biscuit
31d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Dartholomew Maulomew
33d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Tokey Thaklown
46d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Bigby-the- Hand
48d ago HQ 38,000 gil 1 38,000 gil Rhys Nyxarras
65d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Cuchulainn Setanta
99d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Rain Storm
102d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Raven Bloodstone
131d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Ghost B'
132d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Magdalena Embrava
133d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Naimanzuun Unetsetseg

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Malboro Crystal 32 32 747,429 - 23,357 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 7 7 524,484 - 74,926 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 6 6 462,996 60,000 gil 80,599 gil 83% x1
Hyperion Primal 4 4 421,999 - 105,500 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 12 12 386,767 - 32,231 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 4 4 359,972 - 89,993 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 6 6 320,009 - 53,335 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 5 5 275,856 - 55,171 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 5 5 242,000 - 48,400 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 3 3 228,429 - 76,143 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 4 4 221,000 - 55,250 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 9 9 200,428 - 22,270 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 4 4 199,963 20,000 gil 59,988 gil 75% x1
Faerie Aether 3 3 199,777 - 66,592 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 5 5 190,000 - 38,000 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 3 3 150,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 135,849 - 45,283 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 133,200 - 66,600 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 123,700 - 61,850 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 4 4 121,558 - 30,390 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 90,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 80,000 - 80,000 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 75,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1