High Durium Cross-pein Hammer

Blacksmith's Primary Tool · #35321 HQ
Viewing Zeromus · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
30,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 30,000 gil
Max 30,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
45,984× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 30,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
30K 0.0 NQ · 30.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 30,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Doyle Sedran
7d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Aruru Alixia
9d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Rokkas Silverfield
9d ago HQ 29,000 gil 1 29,000 gil Sino Moko
10d ago HQ 29,000 gil 1 29,000 gil Tomoe Go-zen
12d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Tomoe Go-zen
14d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Mancyan Strive
14d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Modo Ki
16d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Momo Yama
17d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Iroha Astoria
18d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil N' Nine
19d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Yami Hanafuda
23d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Fuku Mocho
24d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Yami Hanafuda
27d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Ryu Ryuu

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Bahamut Gaia 3 3 235,000 - 78,333 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 3 3 136,000 - 45,333 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 1 1 39,780 - 39,780 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 1 1 39,000 - 39,000 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 25,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 1 1 25,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1