Goldschmied-Strumpfhose

Beine · #3484 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Anima · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
20,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 20,000 gil
Max 20,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
29d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
26× Violetter Handwerkerschein Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 20,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Fri
20K 0.0 NQ · 20.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 20,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
29d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Lega Sea
34d ago HQ 19,000 gil 1 19,000 gil Siro Black
55d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Mame Moyashii
69d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Muriel Loilier
74d ago HQ 18,000 gil 1 18,000 gil Loncell Rondine
80d ago HQ 17,990 gil 1 17,990 gil Babo Majayo
87d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Cherry Centralgarden
88d ago HQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Averia Satruth
131d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Tiffa Rockhart
142d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Alicia Gray
197d ago HQ 10,200 gil 1 10,200 gil Tato Leseratte

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 9,000 - 9,000 gil 100% x1