Ophiotauroskin Boots of Aiming

Feet · #34719 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Alexander · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
14,880 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 14,880 gil
Max 14,880 gil
Volume (7d)
6
0 NQ · 6 HQ
Sales (7d)
6
0 NQ · 6 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
27,466× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 14,880 gil
Wed
1 14,880 gil
Thu
4 14,880 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
14.9K 0.0 NQ · 14.9K HQ
Wed
14.9K 0.0 NQ · 14.9K HQ
Thu
59.5K 0.0 NQ · 59.5K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 14,880 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago HQ 14,880 gil 1 14,880 gil Mitsuki Ai
2d ago HQ 14,880 gil 1 14,880 gil Mia Sora
2d ago HQ 14,880 gil 1 14,880 gil Aji-man End
2d ago HQ 14,880 gil 1 14,880 gil O'bolaff Qhulu
3d ago HQ 14,880 gil 1 14,880 gil Aji-man End
4d ago HQ 14,880 gil 1 14,880 gil Leotis Schneider
10d ago HQ 14,880 gil 1 14,880 gil Monokuro Boo
14d ago HQ 14,980 gil 1 14,980 gil Sara Harusame
15d ago HQ 14,980 gil 1 14,980 gil Tomonii Sqexfan
15d ago HQ 14,980 gil 1 14,980 gil Rushi Artisan
16d ago HQ 13,500 gil 1 13,500 gil Merii Orange
19d ago HQ 13,400 gil 1 13,400 gil Yy Alo
22d ago HQ 13,400 gil 1 13,400 gil Gingira Hb
22d ago HQ 13,380 gil 1 13,380 gil Al Mth
23d ago HQ 13,380 gil 1 13,380 gil Tsurara Icicle

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Aegis Elemental 3 3 124,238 - 41,413 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 6 6 89,280 - 14,880 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 3 3 70,529 - 23,510 gil 100% x1