Blue Zircon Ring of Aiming

Ring · #34602 HQ
Viewing Famfrit · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
69,326 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 69,326 gil
Max 69,326 gil
Volume (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Sales (30d)
5
0 NQ · 5 HQ
Last sale
9d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
20,339× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 69,326 gil
Tue
1 69,326 gil
Wed
1 69,326 gil
Fri
1 69,326 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
138.7K 0.0 NQ · 138.7K HQ
Tue
69.3K 0.0 NQ · 69.3K HQ
Wed
69.3K 0.0 NQ · 69.3K HQ
Fri
69.3K 0.0 NQ · 69.3K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 69,326 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
9d ago HQ 69,326 gil 1 69,326 gil Hobo Doova
19d ago HQ 69,326 gil 1 69,326 gil H'lahumi Nawen
20d ago HQ 69,326 gil 1 69,326 gil Leana Meiling
25d ago HQ 69,326 gil 1 69,326 gil Magnarok Hyperion
29d ago HQ 69,326 gil 1 69,326 gil Virekai Hazeheaven
30d ago HQ 69,326 gil 1 69,326 gil Minty Nishikawa
30d ago HQ 69,326 gil 1 69,326 gil Moshiyo Cakes
34d ago HQ 69,325 gil 1 69,325 gil Shion Sato
34d ago HQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Shion Sato
35d ago HQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Geitor Gusto
35d ago HQ 49,900 gil 1 49,900 gil Geitor Gusto
40d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Mord Minnen
40d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Mord Minnen
52d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Nocturnal Wonders
60d ago HQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Spiridon Cole

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Diabolos Crystal 14 14 868,849 - 62,061 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 7 7 684,988 - 97,855 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 7 7 607,260 - 86,751 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 7 7 563,992 30,000 gil 88,999 gil 85% x1
Malboro Crystal 5 5 474,293 - 94,859 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 9 9 434,948 39,296 gil 49,457 gil 88% x1
Famfrit Primal 5 5 346,630 - 69,326 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 4 4 315,000 - 78,750 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 272,000 - 68,000 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 5 5 242,842 - 48,568 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 5 222,396 - 44,479 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 4 4 212,326 - 53,082 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 3 3 195,000 - 65,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 4 4 160,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 159,326 - 79,663 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 158,000 - 79,000 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 5 5 114,997 19,999 gil 23,750 gil 80% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 90,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 3 3 80,999 - 27,000 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 80,000 - 80,000 gil 100% x1