Kumbhiraskin Jacket of the Rising Dragon

Body · #34561 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Typhon · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,715 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,715 gil
Max 50,715 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
28d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
44,753× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 50,715 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
50.7K 0.0 NQ · 50.7K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50,715 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
28d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Lightz Knight
35d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Sforikx Lt
36d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Sforikx Lt
38d ago HQ 40,715 gil 1 40,715 gil Zauvianee Uehara
41d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Zauvianee Uehara
52d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Siro Kuma'
53d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Lily Kiss
56d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Scholar Law
62d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Hina Tan
68d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Yuri Yumi
72d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil May Qerel
80d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Kaede Himeno
82d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Luna Innocent
85d ago HQ 50,715 gil 1 50,715 gil Fuji Me
86d ago HQ 50,705 gil 1 50,705 gil Cecy Lufkin

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ixion Mana 10 10 474,345 - 47,435 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 6 6 472,600 - 78,767 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 8 8 448,992 - 56,124 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 8 8 421,875 - 52,734 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 9 9 414,144 - 46,016 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 7 7 320,089 - 45,727 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 6 6 269,760 - 44,960 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 9 9 261,900 - 29,100 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 5 5 253,130 - 50,626 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 5 5 252,860 - 50,572 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 5 5 185,200 - 37,040 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 6 6 172,000 - 28,667 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 2 2 130,293 - 65,147 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 2 2 98,800 - 49,400 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 9 9 98,413 - 10,935 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 2 2 87,055 - 43,528 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 4 4 86,430 - 21,608 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 2 2 82,994 - 41,497 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 2 2 78,000 - 39,000 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 50,715 - 50,715 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 1 1 49,000 - 49,000 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 3 3 42,998 - 14,333 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 30,715 - 30,715 gil 100% x1