Königin-Behemoth-Mangan-Rüstung

Rumpf · #34556 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Famfrit · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
49,999 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 49,999 gil
Max 49,999 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
44,753× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
1 49,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sat
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 49,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago HQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Elaena Silverwing
7d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Catboy Ohcea
10d ago HQ 43,000 gil 1 43,000 gil Luke Volthung
10d ago HQ 37,000 gil 1 37,000 gil Krono Nightingale
14d ago HQ 36,000 gil 1 36,000 gil Mind Hax
29d ago NQ 45,000 gil 1 45,000 gil Wolf Cesyn
34d ago HQ 123,456 gil 1 123,456 gil Neketoz G'rau
34d ago HQ 123,000 gil 1 123,000 gil Vaelys Silversun
34d ago HQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Mame Daifuku
38d ago NQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Azure Kaito
40d ago HQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Lulune Lune
41d ago HQ 49,998 gil 1 49,998 gil Precious Pup
48d ago HQ 124,999 gil 1 124,999 gil Lavaugh Avrendare
51d ago NQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Ryanne Mage
54d ago HQ 124,998 gil 1 124,998 gil Lliana Vampiel

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Behemoth Primal 2 2 240,790 - 120,395 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 160,000 - 160,000 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 150,999 - 150,999 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 2 2 139,990 - 69,995 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 2 2 110,715 - 55,358 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 89,000 - 89,000 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 79,999 79,999 gil - 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 49,999 - 49,999 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 15,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 15,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 9,000 - 9,000 gil 100% x1