Königin-Behemoth-Mangan-Rüstung

Rumpf · #34556 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Raiden · Light
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
67,500 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 67,500 gil
Max 67,500 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
29d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
44,753× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 67,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
67.5K 0.0 NQ · 67.5K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 67,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
29d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Emilia Faerwynn
32d ago HQ 67,499 gil 1 67,499 gil Juno Bloom
36d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Grush Ghoulfire
40d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Tokugawa Tomoe
54d ago HQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Juusto Naksu
59d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Nogard The'unwise
65d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Kirua Zoldyck
66d ago HQ 56,700 gil 1 56,700 gil Malediktus Clone
79d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Tael Arda
84d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Vilkas Darkbringer
92d ago HQ 110,000 gil 1 110,000 gil Xantara Darkscale
94d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Themis Edibles
99d ago HQ 67,500 gil 1 67,500 gil Astrum Vonvalhalla

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Phantom Chaos 14 14 804,480 - 57,463 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 5 5 402,129 - 80,426 gil 100% x1
Zodiark Light 5 5 391,980 - 78,396 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 4 4 391,429 - 97,857 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 4 4 367,705 - 91,926 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 5 5 243,206 - 48,641 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 3 3 179,415 - 59,805 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 2 2 174,997 - 87,499 gil 100% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 2 2 130,715 - 65,358 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 88,000 - 88,000 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 1 1 75,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 1 1 67,500 - 67,500 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 2 2 65,000 - 32,500 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 3 3 29,999 - 10,000 gil 100% x1