Ametrine Choker of Aiming

Necklace · #34142 HQ
Viewing Titan · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
10,326 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 10,326 gil
Max 10,326 gil
Volume (7d)
10
0 NQ · 10 HQ
Sales (7d)
10
0 NQ · 10 HQ
Last sale
8h ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
18,923× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
3 10,326 gil
Mon
2 10,326 gil
Wed
3 10,326 gil
Fri
1 10,326 gil
Sat
1 10,326 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
31K 0.0 NQ · 31.0K HQ
Mon
20.7K 0.0 NQ · 20.7K HQ
Wed
31K 0.0 NQ · 31.0K HQ
Fri
10.3K 0.0 NQ · 10.3K HQ
Sat
10.3K 0.0 NQ · 10.3K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
10 10,326 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
8h ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Michu Snow
1d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Lamy Maru
2d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Mikan- Amanatsu
3d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Hawk Tk
3d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Showzirow Sun
5d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Wingsof Hokkaido
5d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Aji Fly
6d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Vielle Smith
6d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Gaugau Kishi
6d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Weiowo Mai
7d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Epic Error
7d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Kasumi Kaneuchi
9d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Arunon Cainhurst
10d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Area Ves
10d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Beyond Jin

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Titan Mana 10 10 103,260 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 8 8 82,608 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 8 8 78,608 - 9,826 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 7 7 72,282 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 7 7 72,282 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 6 6 61,956 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 6 6 61,956 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 7 7 56,429 - 8,061 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 5 5 51,504 - 10,301 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 4 4 41,304 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 4 4 41,304 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 4 4 41,304 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 4 4 41,301 - 10,325 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 4 4 41,260 - 10,315 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 2 2 20,652 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 2 2 20,651 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 1 1 10,326 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 1 1 10,300 - 10,300 gil 100% x1