Ametrine Earrings of Fending

Earrings · #34135 HQ
Viewing Tonberry · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
10,326 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 10,326 gil
Max 10,326 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
17d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
18,923× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 10,326 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
10.3K 0.0 NQ · 10.3K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 10,326 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
17d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil For Redemption
30d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Alaxrot Vok'ra
31d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Mawar Bodas
38d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Gwynd Aindorin
42d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Drigz Dragonborn
47d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Denn Satoru
53d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Hex Lepus
56d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Ybur Ni
56d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Nacht Hexe
60d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Mitzu Lunae
61d ago HQ 9,326 gil 1 9,326 gil Zora Blackwood
68d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Adamina Sanserif
69d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Wandikan Sylvanfang
71d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Timothy Sky
76d ago HQ 10,326 gil 1 10,326 gil Todor Tomor

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Valefor Meteor 20 20 209,123 - 10,456 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 20 20 203,491 - 10,175 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 17 17 174,564 - 10,268 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 15 15 164,912 - 10,994 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 15 15 164,187 - 10,946 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 10 10 159,557 - 15,956 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 19 19 155,282 - 8,173 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 14 14 143,084 - 10,220 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 14 14 139,225 296 gil 11,553 gil 85% x1
Ultima Gaia 15 15 133,913 - 8,928 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 13 13 133,508 - 10,270 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 13 13 127,656 - 9,820 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 11 11 125,608 - 11,419 gil 100% x1
Tiamat Gaia 12 12 121,131 - 10,094 gil 100% x1
Ixion Mana 12 12 120,608 - 10,051 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 10 10 101,607 - 10,161 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 8 8 82,282 - 10,285 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 5 5 73,144 - 14,629 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 7 7 72,310 - 10,330 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 7 7 72,282 - 10,326 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 7 7 72,275 - 10,325 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 7 7 71,954 - 10,279 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 5 5 50,978 - 10,196 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 4 4 40,978 - 10,245 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 10,326 - 10,326 gil 100% x1