Fingerless Darkhempen Gloves of Healing

Hands · #34127 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Rafflesia · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
36,995 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 36,995 gil
Max 36,995 gil
Volume (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (7d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
14h ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
24,978× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 36,995 gil
Sat
1 36,995 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
37K 0.0 NQ · 37.0K HQ
Sat
37K 0.0 NQ · 37.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 36,995 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
14h ago HQ 36,995 gil 1 36,995 gil Amber Bukwyrm
2d ago HQ 36,995 gil 1 36,995 gil Tasha Mirage
15d ago HQ 36,995 gil 1 36,995 gil Princess Buttercup
16d ago HQ 36,500 gil 1 36,500 gil Noa Valliere
17d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Averyn Ichor
17d ago HQ 24,994 gil 1 24,994 gil Victoire Loiselier
18d ago HQ 24,999 gil 1 24,999 gil Hanaki Ukiku
18d ago HQ 24,989 gil 1 24,989 gil Lily Pad
20d ago HQ 24,989 gil 1 24,989 gil Akemi Shikibu
22d ago HQ 24,989 gil 1 24,989 gil Diantha Blythe
28d ago HQ 24,989 gil 1 24,989 gil Allera Accursed
36d ago HQ 36,995 gil 1 36,995 gil Alune Kaeliss
41d ago HQ 37,994 gil 1 37,994 gil Keigo Indou
44d ago HQ 37,994 gil 1 37,994 gil Winter Iris
47d ago HQ 37,994 gil 1 37,994 gil Vox Nebula

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 327,989 - 81,997 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 6 6 231,461 - 38,577 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 174,000 - 87,000 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 4 4 152,284 - 38,071 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 142,997 - 71,499 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 135,500 - 67,750 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 129,993 - 64,997 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 100,030 - 50,015 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 95,000 - 47,500 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 90,428 - 45,214 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 2 2 83,000 - 41,500 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 73,990 - 36,995 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 57,250 - 57,250 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 55,000 - 55,000 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 49,000 - 49,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 48,999 - 48,999 gil 100% x1