High Durium Pistol

Machinist's Arm · #34087 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Exodus · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
20d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
45,417× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Fri
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
20d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Aluette Fyth
30d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Inunly Blu
39d ago HQ 10,001 gil 1 10,001 gil Stuf't Crust
41d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Kheni Ashfall
47d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Vash Snow
51d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Lord Gibby
64d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Leofred Chambers
68d ago HQ 45,580 gil 1 45,580 gil Yuki Aino
77d ago HQ 36,000 gil 1 36,000 gil Eot Xunfa
84d ago HQ 7,800 gil 1 7,800 gil Spartacus Trueheart
85d ago HQ 7,800 gil 1 7,800 gil Umbral Sun
86d ago HQ 780 gil 1 780 gil Mine Yua
98d ago HQ 67,475 gil 1 67,475 gil Sin Blackwolf
129d ago HQ 65,000 gil 1 65,000 gil Mc Nuggie
140d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Prince Lestat

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Behemoth Primal 3 3 331,939 - 110,646 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 4 4 295,090 - 73,773 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 4 4 265,749 - 66,437 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 7 7 239,779 - 34,254 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 236,000 - 118,000 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 3 3 223,351 - 74,450 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 2 2 199,980 - 99,990 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 161,498 - 40,375 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 6 6 139,808 709 gil 27,820 gil 83% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 3 3 126,774 37,995 gil 44,390 gil 66% x1
Hyperion Primal 3 3 123,500 - 41,167 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 118,499 - 59,250 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 110,999 - 55,500 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 100,000 - 100,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 84,998 - 84,998 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 82,490 - 41,245 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 79,780 - 39,890 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 65,000 - 65,000 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 65,000 - 65,000 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 59,780 - 29,890 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 51,000 - 51,000 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 40,780 - 40,780 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1