Viera-Gurtzeug

Rumpf · #33943 Dyeable
Viewing Siren · Aether
Avg price
9,999 gil
Price range
Min 9,999 gil
Max 9,999 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
21d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
59× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 9,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Thu
10K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 9,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
21d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Monolith Slava
61d ago NQ 25,999 gil 1 25,999 gil Lunox Cymbeline
74d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Blood Killer
76d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Ryuu Ryoko
114d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Zero Koolaid
159d ago NQ 43,999 gil 1 43,999 gil Clairoux Vega
186d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Rynn Frilaix
194d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Jett Arkride
227d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Mearii Hideaki
229d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Wins Shwoney
256d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Quote Candela
281d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Conejito Polesma
313d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Atheos Nevermore
347d ago NQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Eremia Tormelados
394d ago NQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Eldric Dragonblight

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Lamia Primal 1 1 94,999 94,999 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 6 6 56,297 9,383 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 52,998 52,998 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 2 50,000 25,000 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 49,597 49,597 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 40,693 40,693 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 34,003 17,002 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 23,998 23,998 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 18,000 9,000 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 15,000 15,000 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 9,999 9,999 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 9,999 9,999 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 9,990 9,990 gil 0% x1