Geplünderte Hanfhose

Beine · #3331 Unique
Viewing Yojimbo · Meteor
Avg price
22 gil
Price range
Min 22 gil
Max 22 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 22 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Mon
22
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 22 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Nanamo Siimo
8d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Sloba Aredna
13d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Harrier Attentat
17d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Sentia Ilma
17d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Air-on-the- G-string
19d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Mikoto Ichinose
21d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Oya Ji
21d ago NQ 19 gil 1 19 gil Cpa Acls
25d ago NQ 10 gil 1 10 gil Luna Morganite
28d ago NQ 10 gil 1 10 gil Enemer Enemer
30d ago NQ 13,760,000 gil 1 13,760,000 gil (mannequin)
37d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Matori Shanti
38d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Akiha Tohno
41d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Josconti Arcanum
43d ago NQ 22 gil 1 22 gil Lucia Glalmoon

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 3 3 1,121 374 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 4 4 304 76 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 2 2 282 141 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 2 2 191 96 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 1 1 42 42 gil 0% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 1 1 22 22 gil 0% x1