Akadaemia-Infobroschüre

Tischdekoration · #33274
Viewing Seraph · Dynamis
Avg price
50,000 gil
Price range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
4d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
50× Zweifarbiger Edelstein Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Wed
50K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Zero Duskborne
14d ago NQ 84,997 gil 1 84,997 gil Judge Zecht
18d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Clover Blackthorne
18d ago NQ 74,500 gil 1 74,500 gil Kasper Grimm
19d ago NQ 74,999 gil 1 74,999 gil Nora Thatcher
19d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Sage Teara
78d ago NQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Ivy Myst
82d ago NQ 80,030 gil 1 80,030 gil Yesui Kha
91d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Shea Arda
92d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Hazakura Hamamoto
117d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Scion Chronocler
123d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Ash Gestirn
124d ago NQ 69,999 gil 1 69,999 gil Isanami Shadowraven
125d ago NQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Lux Suri
137d ago NQ 60,030 gil 1 60,030 gil Kofuku Yadomaru

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Gilgamesh Aether 2 2 579,920 289,960 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 4 4 505,990 126,498 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 500,000 500,000 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 4 4 412,999 103,250 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 6 6 364,660 60,777 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 345,479 86,370 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 3 3 252,997 84,332 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 2 2 164,000 82,000 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 99,030 99,030 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 1 1 95,508 95,508 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 80,000 80,000 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 70,000 70,000 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 49,500 49,500 gil 0% x1