Approved Ishgardian Lunch

Tabletop · #33272 Dyeable
Viewing Ifrit · Gaia
Avg price
150 gil
Price range
Min 150 gil
Max 150 gil
Volume (7d)
2
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
12h ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 150 gil
Sat
1 150 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Thu
150
Sat
150
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 150 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
12h ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Low Zeon
3d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Myq Wqn
26d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Omi Omix
33d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Akimichi Hagiwara
33d ago NQ 149 gil 1 149 gil Akimichi Hagiwara
33d ago NQ 146 gil 1 146 gil Akimichi Hagiwara
33d ago NQ 147 gil 1 147 gil Akimichi Hagiwara
72d ago NQ 130 gil 1 130 gil Charlotte Twining
72d ago NQ 129 gil 1 129 gil Charlotte Twining
73d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Rios Nephrite
102d ago NQ 799 gil 1 799 gil Eruru Forest
102d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Eruru Forest
102d ago NQ 298 gil 1 298 gil Eruru Forest
102d ago NQ 250 gil 1 250 gil Eruru Forest
102d ago NQ 220 gil 1 220 gil Eruru Forest

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Ifrit Gaia 2 2 300 150 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 250 250 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 249 125 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 1 1 178 178 gil 0% x1
Mandragora Meteor 1 1 150 150 gil 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 1 1 148 148 gil 0% x1