Baumwoll-Schäferbeinlinge

Beine · #3322 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Alpha · Light
Avg (NQ)
5,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
9,166 gil
NQ range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 5,000 gil
HQ range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 15,000 gil
Volume (30d)
8
2 NQ · 6 HQ
Sales (30d)
8
2 NQ · 6 HQ
Last sale
1d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
360× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 5,000 gil
Mon
1 10,000 gil
Tue
1 14,998 gil
Thu
1 5,000 gil
Fri
4 7,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
5K 0.0 NQ · 5.0K HQ
Mon
10K 0.0 NQ · 10.0K HQ
Tue
15K 0.0 NQ · 15.0K HQ
Thu
5K 5.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Fri
30K 5.0K NQ · 25.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
8 8,125 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Cherry Dead
1d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Nao Hiso
3d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Akari Murashima
12d ago HQ 14,998 gil 1 14,998 gil Paper Cup
16d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Bite Habit
20d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Celestia Frost
28d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Galnair Skyreach
29d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Lavena Lamour
30d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Akiro Horo
30d ago NQ 4,999 gil 1 4,999 gil Mari Snax
32d ago NQ 4,500 gil 1 4,500 gil Aria T'saris
32d ago NQ 4,500 gil 1 4,500 gil Kiwi Moonpetal
37d ago NQ 4,500 gil 1 4,500 gil Yamyra Mandes
41d ago NQ 25,010 gil 1 25,010 gil Meow Meow-whatever
41d ago HQ 19,999 gil 1 19,999 gil Luas Solin

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Zodiark Light 13 13 310,212 2,340 gil 30,319 gil 76% x1
Phoenix Light 10 10 283,000 28,000 gil 28,429 gil 70% x1
Odin Light 4 4 71,999 1,999 gil 23,333 gil 75% x1
Shiva Light 5 5 70,999 8,666 gil 22,500 gil 40% x1
Alpha Light 8 8 64,998 5,000 gil 9,166 gil 75% x1
Phantom Chaos 6 6 58,241 9,403 gil 10,010 gil 50% x1
Moogle Chaos 2 2 27,000 15,000 gil 12,000 gil 50% x1
Lich Light 2 2 22,500 - 11,250 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 3 3 17,410 3,955 gil 9,500 gil 33% x1
Omega Chaos 2 2 10,000 - 5,000 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 1 1 9,900 - 9,900 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 1 1 5,000 - 5,000 gil 100% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 1 1 1,010 1,010 gil - 0% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 400 - 400 gil 100% x1